Continental cup Bratislava

Datum: 09.09.2017 - 10.09.
Kraj: Slovaška, Bratislava

Končni rezultati

člani

-60 kg (26 )
1. ŠTARKEL David Slovenija
2. MONTICONE Stefano Italija
3. GARBACIK Bartlomiej Poljska
3. PONGRACZ Bence Madžarska
5. ČERNY Michal Češka
5. KOFFIJBERG Bas Nizozemska
7. AZINOVIĆ Bernard Hrvaška
7. KLEMM Lukas Nemčija
-66 kg (28 )
1. GOLUS Lukasz Poljska
2. CIGANOVIĆ Ilija Srbija
3. ALEKSANYAN Gourgen Belgija
3. BRYSZ Jacek Poljska
5. MOISEI Oleksandr Ukrajina
5. STEFANELLI Biagio Italija
7. DOBRANOWSKI Bartosz Poljska
7. MAKAREWICZ Arkadiusz Poljska
-73 kg (55 )
1. MELONI Augusto Italija
2. PARLATI Enrico Italija
3. HENNEVELD Kenneth Nizozemska
3. TARULIS Deividas Litva
5. BAKKER Kevin Nizozemska
5. WICKER Herbert Avstrija
7. CARO LOGNOUL BRASSEUR Denis Belgija
7. WINKLER Michael Avstrija
-81 kg (44 )
1. PANHANI Eldar Ukrajina
2. LIVESEY Owen Velika Britanija
3. DJALO Alpha Oumar Francija
3. FRUSTACI Diego Italija
5. COLLIN Benoit Francija
5. ZUSKO Bohdan Ukrajina
7. KOLLER Milan Madžarska
7. STEPIEN Damian Poljska
-90 kg (30 )
1. ZILKA Peter Slovaška
2. PETR Jiri Češka
3. DI GUIDA Domenico Italija
3. KOZLOWSKI Rafal Poljska
5. PACHER Johannes Avstrija
5. VAN EMPELEN Bas Nizozemska
7. D ALESSANDRO Raffaele Italija
7. KNYSH Igor Ukrajina
-100 kg (23 )
1. OHAT Zalan Madžarska
2. DOSEN Bojan Srbija
3. GUERIN Pierre Louis Francija
3. HUTSOL Danylo Ukrajina
5. JAYNE John Velika Britanija
5. SIMONIS Rokas Litva
7. HAJAS Matej Slovaška
7. NENARTAVICIUS Rokas Litva
+100 kg (12 )
1. CROITORU Mircea Romunija
2. PANKO Fedir Ukrajina
3. HORAK Michal Češka
3. SIMIONESCU Vladut Romunija
5. MELBOURNE Andrew Velika Britanija
5. TALACH Tomasz Poljska
7. BOUIZGARNE Benjamin Nemčija
7. DUDEK Michal Poljska

članice

-48 kg (13 )
1. ŠTANGAR Maruša Slovenija
2. STEPANOVA Elizaveta Rusija
3. KRAFT Mara Avstrija
3. STANKIEWICZ Joanna Poljska
5. STADDON Kelly Velika Britanija
5. WISZNIEWSKA Katarzyna Poljska
7. ERDELYI Lilla Madžarska
7. KOSONEN Marianne Finska
-52 kg (17 )
1. ŠTANGAR Anja Slovenija
2. SILVA Tamara Švica
3. KNETIG Emoke Madžarska
3. PIENKOWSKA Karolina Poljska
5. EASTON Tinka Avstralija
5. RUBINSTEIN Madelene Norveška
7. GIORDA Francesca Italija
7. SUESS Diana Nemčija
-57 kg (18 )
1. SKORA Mariia Ukrajina
2. LO GIUDICE Martina Italija
3. BOI Miriam Italija
3. STARKE Pauline Nemčija
5. LUCIANO Federica Italija
5. MAJOROŠOVA Viktoria Slovaška
7. PALAGICHEVA Oleksandra Ukrajina
7. WULFF Pauline Nemčija
-63 kg (27 )
1. VAN DEN BERG Geke Nizozemska
2. IWEMA Iris Nizozemska
3. BABIĆ Lucia Hrvaška
3. BENJAMINS Michelle Nizozemska
5. HILDBRAND Carina Švica
5. KLOSE Marie Nemčija
7. KULIKOVA Michaela Češka
7. SZYMANSKA Angelika Poljska
-70 kg (8 )
1. BERNDSEN Evelien Nizozemska
2. LENGWEILER Alina Švica
3. COUGHLAN Aoife Avstralija
3. HOFMAN Urszula Poljska
5. BLAGOJEVIĆ Maja Hrvaška
5. LORENC Patrycja Poljska
7. GRYGIEL Aleksandra Poljska
-78 kg (10 )
1. ZENKER Teresa Nemčija
2. TANGORRE Lucia Italija
3. LESTERHUIS Jasmijn Nizozemska
3. POLITI Linda Italija
5. REID Emma Velika Britanija
5. TORKAR Urška Slovenija
7. UREK Urska Slovenija
7. WALLIS Melanie Avstralija