Continental Cup Podčetrtek

Datum: 17.06.2017 - 18.06.
Kraj: Slovenija, Podčetrtek

Končni rezultati

člani

-60 kg (23 )
1. PLAFKY Moritz Nemčija
2. KULIKOV Dimitriy Rusija
3. FLORIMONT Jolan Francija
3. ŠTARKEL David Slovenija
5. GAINOT_ Corentin Francija
5. VERGNES Richard Francija
7. ALIPIEV Valentin Bolgarija
7. PONGRACZ Bence Madžarska
-66 kg (40 )
1. NANOR Kevin Francija
2. TRBOVC Matjaž Slovenija
3. MGDSYAN Egor Rusija
3. SCHEIBEL Manuel Nemčija
5. JURAKIĆ Denis Srbija
5. VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth Belgija
7. ADAM Michael Nemčija
7. BARTHA Akos Madžarska
-73 kg (44 )
1. WANDTKE Igor Nemčija
2. KURZHEV Uali Rusija
3. EDIEV Lechi Rusija
3. URANI Florent Francija
5. RAICU Alexandru Romunija
5. RUIZ Jeffrey Portoriko
7. CERCEA Marcel Romunija
7. SETZ Martin Nemčija
-81 kg (37 )
1. WIECZERZAK Alexsander Nemčija
2. CSOKNYAI Laszlo Madžarska
3. HEIJMAN Jim Nizozemska
3. RESSEL Dominic Nemčija
5. MATIJASS Martin Nemčija
5. NENKOVIĆ Uroš Srbija
7. BERG Gabriel Nemčija
7. PIERRE Baptiste Francija
-90 kg (35 )
1. TRIPPEL Eduard Nemčija
2. TEKIC David Nemčija
3. ODENTHAL Marc Nemčija
3. TOTH Krisztian Madžarska
5. FEDOSOV Alexander Rusija
5. FRANK Elias Nemčija
7. JOURDAN Valentin Francija
7. VERES Marton Madžarska
-100 kg (22 )
1. BILALOV Niaz Rusija
2. FOGASY Gergo Madžarska
3. NIKIFOROV Toma Belgija
3. PETERS Dimitri Nemčija
5. GALANDI Philipp Nemčija
5. MAGOMEDOV Khaybula Rusija
7. KISELEV Ruslan Rusija
7. KUMRIĆ Marko Hrvaška
+100 kg (13 )
1. BRACHEV Anton Ukrajina
2. HARMEGNIES Benjamin Belgija
3. BOSTANOV Soslan Rusija
3. KATANGA Messie Francija
5. BOR Barna Madžarska
5. WACZULIK Richard Madžarska
7. FERRER Rafael Portoriko
7. IVANOV Veselin Bolgarija

članice

-48 kg (18 )
1. SAKAGUCHI Hitomi Japonska
2. DUPORT Lucile Francija
3. KOYAMA Yuri Japonska
3. LHENRY Marine Francija
5. CORCHER Sephora Francija
5. KRAFT Mara Avstrija
7. VARGA Brigitta Madžarska
7. VRŠIČ Kristina Slovenija
-52 kg (12 )
1. SZEKELY Patrycia Nemčija
2. PUPP Reka Madžarska
3. GIORDA Francesca Italija
3. ORSINI Marie Francija
5. HOLTZINGER Laura Francija
5. JOVANOVIĆ Tamara Srbija
7. CAPPAERT Evelien Belgija
7. KNETIG Emoke Madžarska
-57 kg (26 )
1. KARTHAUS Dewy Nizozemska
2. POSVITE Laury Melissa Francija
3. GOLOMIDOVA Natalia Rusija
3. KELIGER Bernadett Madžarska
5. MAJOROŠOVA Viktoria Slovaška
5. SZABO Katinka Madžarska
7. BALOGH Daniella Madžarska
7. LOEFFEL Gisela Švica
-63 kg (23 )
1. DZHIGAROS Diana Rusija
2. BADUROVA Kamila Rusija
3. DI CINTIO Maelle Francija
3. KARAKAS Hedvig Madžarska
5. KOSTENKO Valentina Rusija
5. VAN DEN BERG Geke Nizozemska
7. KOMLOSIOVA Ivana Slovaška
7. ZANDER Sheena Nemčija
-70 kg (17 )
1. BERNDSEN Evelien Nizozemska
2. MAEKELBURG Sarah Nemčija
3. JAGER Hilde Nizozemska
3. PERROT Lucie Francija
5. DE VOOGD Margit Nizozemska
5. HELEINE Melissa Francija
7. HOFMAN Urszula Poljska
7. POGACNIK Anka Slovenija
-78 kg (12 )
1. JOO Abigel Madžarska
2. GARRY Christelle Francija
3. BABINTCEVA Aleksandra Rusija
3. BRANSER Marie Nemčija
5. BASTAREAUD Stessie Francija
5. SALANKI Evelin Madžarska
7. INOZEMTSEVA Ekaterina Rusija
7. WOLSINK Sabine Nizozemska
+78 kg (11 )
1. CHIBISOVA Ksenia Rusija
2. M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata Francija
3. KARPATI Emese Madžarska
3. ZALECZNA Anna Poljska
5. KARPOVA Daria Rusija
5. THOREL Audrey Francija
7. KOMAT Zala Slovenija
7. KRAUSE Rahel Nemčija