Slovenski pokal - posamično točkovanje 2017

člani skupaj

kategorije:   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   skupaj

domača tekmovanja
21.01.2017 Pohorski bataljon
05.03.2017 DP Pasovi
26.03.2017 DP člani/članice
15.04.2017  1.FESTIVAL JUDA ZA VSE JOŽETA ŠKRABE
27.05.2017 Baumgartnov pas
11.11.2017  Iršičev Memorial
19.11.2017  Pokal Nagaoke
tuja tekmovanja
14.01.2017 Continental Open Tunis
04.02.2017  Continental Open Odivelas
11.02.2017 Grand Slam Paris
18.02.2017  Continental Open Rome
24.02.2017 Grand Prix Dusseldorf
10.03.2017 Grand Slam Baku
31.03.2017 Grand Prix Tibillisi
07.04.2017 Grand Prix Samsun
20.04.2017 Continental seniors
12.05.2017  Grand Prix Almata
19.05.2017 Grand Prix Yekaterinburg
03.06.2017 Continental Open Cluj Napoca
10.06.2017  Continental Open Minsk
16.06.2017 Grand Prix Cancun
30.06.2017  Grand Prix
16.07.2017  Grand Slam Tyumen
28.08.2017  WC Seniors Budapest
22.09.2017  Grand Prix Zagreb
29.09.2017  Grand Prix Tashkent
14.10.2017  Continental Open Beograd
27.10.2017  Grand Slam Abu Dhabi
17.11.2017  Grand Prix Qingdao
01.12.2017  Grand Slam Tokyo
# tekmovalec klub točk
1 ŽGANK Mihael JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 2520
2 GOMBOC Adrian JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 2160
3 ČETIĆ Jesenko JK OLIMPIJA 1110
4 TRBOVC Matjaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 1038
5 DRAGIČ Vito JK IMPOL 1020
6 HOJAK Martin JK BEŽIGRAD 840
7 DRAKŠIČ Rok JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 552
8 ŠTARKEL David JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 540
9 MARINIČ ENEJ JK BRANIK BROKER 480
9 VIDMAR Janez JK BEŽIGRAD 480
11 JEREB Andraž JK BEŽIGRAD 432
12 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis JK BRANIK BROKER 333
13 FRAS Damjan JK GORIŠNICA 270
13 PAHOR Tim TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 270
15 AMIDŽIČ Damir JK TRBOVLJE 255
16 NOVAK Grega TVD PART. LJUTOMER 252
17 KUKOVICA David JK BRANIK BROKER 240
18 LACKOVIČ Narsej TVD PART. LJUTOMER 236
19 PLANTAK Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 231
20 JUHART Tadej JK IMPOL 225
21 KERN Jan JK BEŽIGRAD 222
21 VRANKAR Blaž ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 222
23 VIDMAR Matej JK BEŽIGRAD 216
24 HARPF Luka JK BEŽIGRAD 180
24 OZMEC Miha JK BEŽIGRAD 180
24 PLEŠNIK Rok JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 180
24 ŠPIC Nejc JK ŽELEZNIČAR 180
24 ŽGAJNER Marko JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 180
29 GRDADOLNIK Žiga JK BRANIK BROKER 162
30 FERENČAK Aleksander JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 150
30 PAMUK Emin JK BRANIK BROKER 150
32 PANGERL Nejc JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 137
33 RUDOLF Gašper TVD PART. LJUTOMER 126
34 FEKONJA Blaž JK RAVNE 120
34 JERMAN Gašper ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 120
34 KLOPČIČ Urh ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 120
34 KOCMUT Gregor JK IMPOL 120
34 MESARIČ Robert JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 120
34 PROKOFJEV-LAMPE Aljoša JK GOLOVEC 120
34 TOPLAK Tim JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 120
41 GOSTENČNIK Aljaž JK RAVNE 108
42 BALAŽIČ Izidor JK BEŽIGRAD 90
42 ČELIK JAKA JK RAVNE 90
42 FAZLIĆ Ervin JK GOLOVEC 90
42 GODEC Sven JK GOLOVEC 90
42 LAMPIČ Matic JK BEŽIGRAD 90
42 PIRNAT Benjamin KBV FUDOSHIN ŠEMPETER 90
42 TRUŠNOVEC Gašper JK BEŽIGRAD 90
42 URANJEK Peter JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 90
50 KONEC Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 87
51 OŽIR Tilen JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 81
52 JAUŠOVEC Tilen TVD PART. LJUTOMER 78
53 AMBROŽIČ Luka TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 72
53 BOŽENK Žan JK RAVNE 72
53 BUTOLEN Tadej JK DRAVA PTUJ 72
53 OBLAK Gašper ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 72
53 ŠLAMBERGER Luka JK DRAVA PTUJ 72
53 VRHOVEC Jakob ŠD POLYTEAM 72
59 DEMŠAR Tim JK IMPOL 60
60 KAVČIČ Jaka JK BEŽIGRAD 51
60 KUKOVEC Dominik JK OLIMPIJA 51
60 RUDL Mario JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 51
60 VOJSK Patrik TVD PART. LJUTOMER 51
64 ARBEITER Nejc JK IMPOL 45
64 ČEŠNJAJ JOŽI JK VELENJE 45
64 ČONJIĆ Saša JK GOLOVEC 45
64 MILOJEVIČ Mihajlo JK BEŽIGRAD 45
64 MILOŠIČ Tomi JK DRAVA PTUJ 45
64 RAMPIH Darian JK GOLOVEC 45
64 SREBOTNIK GREGOR Trey JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 45
64 VIDMAR JURE JK BRANIK BROKER 45
72 AHEJ Žan JK IMPOL 36
72 JANKOVIČ Niko JK ŠTORKLJICE 36
72 LAH Nejc JK GOLOVEC 36
72 OŠTIR Urban JK OLIMPIJA 36
72 TOPOLČNIK Tomaž JK IMPOL 36
77 ČERNČIČ Martin JK ŽELEZNIČAR 30
77 ČURIN Gregor TVD PART. LJUTOMER 30
77 HORVAT Matic JK BRANIK BROKER 30
77 KARAKAŠ MARKO JK BRANIK BROKER 30
77 KOMERIČKI Branko JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 30
77 KOŽAR Rene JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 30
77 LIKAR Gregor JK KOPER 30
77 MUHOVIC Primož KBV FUDOSHIN ŠEMPETER 30
77 ROGELJ Blaž JK GOLOVEC 30
77 SALANOVIĆ Amar JK GOLOVEC 30
77 ZLATOLAS Jure JK IVO REYA 30
88 BERDAJS David JK OLIMPIJA 26
88 DEBELJAK Nik JK OLIMPIJA 26
88 VODA Gašper JK RAVNE 26
88 ZGONJANIN REHER Simon JK BEŽIGRAD 26
92 VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen urban JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 23
93 BOŠNIK Leon JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 18
93 FORŠTNARIČ David JK GORIŠNICA 18
93 PETEK Žiga JK ŽELEZNIČAR 18
93 VINCEK Primož JK GORIŠNICA 18